Данилова Анастасия Ивановна 5 44 1 победитель
Макарихина Богдана Сергеевна 5 41 2 призёр
Никифорова Ксения Сергеевна 5 30 3 призёр
Мартынова София Вячеславовна 6 49 1 победитель
Смаилова Алина Муратовна 6 47 2 призер
Губарева Вероника Андреевна 6 47 2 призер
Костишина Елизавета Васильевна 6 46 3 призер
Альберти София Владимировна 6 45 4 призер
Стародед Елизавета Евгеньевна 6 44 5 призер
Попова Анастасия Алексеевна 6 44 5 призер
Зензина Валерия Романовна 6 43 6 призер
Каменова Сафина Руслановна 6 43 6 призер
Скорняков Артём Алексеевич 6 43 6 призер
Цыкунова Яна Михайловна 6 43 6 призер
Донских Арсений Николаевич 6 43 6 призер
Алиева Ульяна Олеговна 6 42 7 призер
Гелеверя Юлиана Дмитриевна 6 39 8 призер
Курчугин Константин Дмитриевич 6 39 8 призер
Лещенко Анна Андреевна 6 37 9 призер
Егорочкина Алёна Александровна 6 37 9 призер
Шиликова Ирина Александровна 6 34 10 призер
Кононова Алиса Тимуровна 6 33 11 призер
Зубарева Валерия Андреевна 6 33 11 призер
Евсеев Андрей Сергеевич 6 32 12 призер
Еркович Ксения Сергеевна 6 31 13 призер
Войтенок Екатерина Ивановна 6 31 13 призер
Леонов Егор Дмитриевич 6 31 13 призер
Омаров Жалгаз Сансызбаевич 6 25 14 призер
Ренгольт  Александра Евгеньевна 7 35 1 победитель
Корякина Виолетта Алексеевна 7 35 1 победитель
Чухломина Дарья Викторовна 7 34 2 призер
Заливина Мария Алексеевна 7 32 3 призер
Карлов Роман Александрович 7 31 4 призер
Зиновьева Маргарита Юрьевна 7 31 4 призер
Цымбалова  Мария Александровна 7 29 5 призер
Верстюк Данила Викторович 7 28 6 призер
Снигерев Валерий  Дмитриевич 8 47 1 победитель
Снигерева Анна Дмитриевна 8 43 2 призер
Личман  Яна Юрьевна 8 39 3 призер
Кузнецова Виктория Дмитриевна 8 37 4 призер
Гайсинская Кристина Олеговна 8 36 5 призер
Сычева Анастасия Владимировна 8 35 6 призер
Исаев Дмитрий Александрович 8 35 6 призер
Соколова Алина Артемовна 8 34 7 призер
Гурьянова  Арина Алексеевна 8 32 8 призер
Шутина Алена Романовна 8 29 9 призер
Опонченко Михаил Андреевич 8 29 9 призер
Руди Игорь Владимирович 8 28 10 призер
Истомина Яна Юрьевна 8 28 10 призер
Ермакова Екатерина Петровна 10\3 80 1 победитель
Быкова Юлия Дмитриевна 10\3 65 2 призер
Канунникова Полина Денисовна 10\3 53 3 призер
Нестеренко Екатерина Александровна 10\3 49 4 призер
Степанова Софья Денисовна 10\3 48 5 призер